Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Celta 1 Lost To Numancia 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Girona 0 Lost To Cartagena 1
|
Round 1 |
Girona |
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas 1 Drew With Real Sociedad 1
|
Round 1 |
Las Palmas |
2 - 1 |
Rayo 3 Defeated Albacete 0
|
Round 1 |
Rayo
|
2 - 1 |
Real Union 0 Lost To Recreativo 1
|
Round 1 |
Recreativo
|
1 - 2 |
Villarreal CF II 2 Drew With Levante 2
|
Round 1 |
Villarreal CF II |
2 - 1 |
Betis 3 Defeated Cordoba 0
|
Round 1 |
Betis
|
2 - 1 |
Elche 0 Lost To Huesca 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Cadiz 0 Lost To Salamanca 1
|
Round 1 |
Cadiz |
2 - 1 |
Castellon 0 Drew With Hercules 0
|
Round 1 |
Castellon |
2 - 1 |
Murcia 0 Lost To Gimnastic 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Cartagena 2 Defeated Rayo 0
|
Round 2 |
Cartagena
|
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 3 Defeated Villarreal CF II 1
|
Round 2 |
Cordoba
|
2 - 1 |
Gimnastic 1 Drew With Girona 1
|
Round 2 |
Gimnastic |
2 - 1 |
Huesca 1 Drew With Las Palmas 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Recreativo 2 Defeated Castellon 0
|
Round 2 |
Recreativo
|
2 - 1 |
Levante 1 Drew With Cadiz 1
|
Round 2 |
Levante |
2 - 1 |
Numancia 4 Defeated Elche 1
|
Round 2 |
Numancia
|
2 - 1 |
Hercules 3 Defeated Betis 2
|
Round 2 |
Hercules
|
2 - 1 |
Real Sociedad 0 Drew With Murcia 0
|
Round 2 |
Real Sociedad |
2 - 0 |
Salamanca 1 Drew With Celta 1
|
Round 2 |
Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
Albacete 1 Defeated Real Union 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Real Union 1 Drew With Cartagena 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Cadiz 0 Drew With Cordoba 0
|
Round 3 |
Cadiz |
2 - 1 |
Castellon 3 Lost To Albacete 5
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Celta 1 Drew With Levante 1
|
Round 3 |
Celta |
2 - 1 |
Gimnastic 1 Lost To Real Sociedad 2
|
Round 3 |
Gimnastic |
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas 1 Defeated Numancia 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II 1 Defeated Hercules 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Girona 1 Drew With Rayo 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Elche 2 Drew With Salamanca 2
|
Round 3 |
Elche |
2 - 1 |
Murcia 1 Drew With Huesca 1
|
Round 3 |
Murcia |
2 - 1 |
Betis 3 Defeated Recreativo 0
|
Round 3 |
Betis
|
2 - 1 |
Huesca 0 Lost To Gimnastic 1
|
Round 4 |
Huesca |
2 - 1 |
Cartagena 2 Defeated Castellon 1
|
Round 4 |
Cartagena
|
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 1 Defeated Celta 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Levante 2 Defeated Elche 1
|
Round 4 |
Levante
|
2 - 1 |
Numancia 1 Drew With Murcia 1
|
Round 4 |
Numancia |
2 - 1 |
Rayo 2 Defeated Real Union 0
|
Round 4 |
Rayo
|
2 - 1 |
Hercules 1 Defeated Cadiz 0
|
Round 4 |
Hercules
|
2 - 1 |
Albacete 1 Lost To Betis 3
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Real Sociedad 2 Drew With Girona 2
|
Round 4 |
Real Sociedad |
2 - 1 |
Recreativo 2 Defeated Villarreal CF II 1
|
Round 4 |
Recreativo
|
2 - 1 |
Salamanca 0 Lost To Las Palmas 1
|
Round 4 |
Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
Celta 0 Lost To Hercules 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Cadiz 1 Defeated Recreativo 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Castellon 1 Lost To Rayo 3
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Girona 0 Lost To Real Union 2
|
Round 5 |
Girona |
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas 0 Lost To Levante 1
|
Round 5 |
Las Palmas |
2 - 1 |
Murcia 2 Drew With Salamanca 2
|
Round 5 |
Murcia |
2 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II 2 Drew With Albacete 2
|
Round 5 |
Villarreal CF II |
2 - 1 |
Betis 0 Drew With Cartagena 0
|
Round 5 |
Betis |
2 - 1 |
Elche 3 Defeated Cordoba 0
|
Round 5 |
Elche
|
2 - 1 |
Gimnastic 0 Lost To Numancia 1
|
Round 5 |
Gimnastic |
2 - 1 |
Real Sociedad 2 Defeated Huesca 0
|
Round 5 |
Real Sociedad
|
2 - 1 |
Cartagena 0 Drew With Villarreal CF II 0
|
Round 6 |
Cartagena |
2 - 1 |
Hercules 3 Defeated Elche 0
|
Round 6 |
Hercules
|
2 - 1 |
Huesca 2 Drew With Girona 2
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Levante 2 Drew With Murcia 2
|
Round 6 |
Levante |
2 - 1 |
Real Union 3 Defeated Castellon 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Recreativo 1 Lost To Celta 2
|
Round 6 |
Recreativo |
2 - 1 |
Rayo 2 Drew With Betis 2
|
Round 6 |
Rayo |
2 - 1 |
Albacete 0 Lost To Cadiz 1
|
Round 6 |
Albacete |
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 1 Defeated Las Palmas 0
|
Round 6 |
Cordoba
|
2 - 1 |
Numancia 1 Lost To Real Sociedad 3
|
Round 6 |
Numancia |
2 - 1 |
Salamanca 1 Defeated Gimnastic 0
|
Round 6 |
Salamanca
|
2 - 1 |
Celta 1 Drew With Albacete 1
|
Round 7 |
Celta |
2 - 1 |
Elche 3 Defeated Recreativo 2
|
Round 7 |
Recreativo |
1 - 2 |
Gimnastic 1 Defeated Levante 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Girona 1 Defeated Castellon 0
|
Round 7 |
Girona
|
2 - 1 |
Huesca 0 Drew With Numancia 0
|
Round 7 |
Huesca |
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas 0 Drew With Hercules 0
|
Round 7 |
Las Palmas |
2 - 1 |
Murcia 1 Drew With Cordoba 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II 0 Lost To Rayo 2
|
Round 7 |
Villarreal CF II |
2 - 1 |
Real Sociedad 2 Defeated Salamanca 0
|
Round 7 |
Real Sociedad
|
2 - 1 |
Betis 1 Drew With Real Union 1
|
Round 7 |
Betis |
2 - 1 |
Cadiz 1 Lost To Cartagena 3
|
Round 7 |
Cadiz |
2 - 1 |
Castellon 1 Defeated Betis 0
|
Round 8 |
Castellon
|
2 - 1 |
Cartagena 1 Drew With Celta 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Rayo 2 Drew With Cadiz 2
|
Round 8 |
Rayo |
2 - 1 |
Real Union 0 Lost To Villarreal CF II 1
|
Round 8 |
Real Union |
2 - 1 |
Recreativo 2 Defeated Las Palmas 0
|
Round 8 |
Recreativo
|
2 - 1 |
Salamanca 2 Defeated Huesca 1
|
Round 8 |
Salamanca
|
2 - 1 |
Hercules 1 Drew With Murcia 1
|
Round 8 |
Hercules |
2 - 1 |
Albacete 2 Drew With Elche 2
|
Round 8 |
Albacete |
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 1 Drew With Gimnastic 1
|
Round 8 |
Cordoba |
2 - 1 |
Levante 1 Defeated Real Sociedad 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Numancia 3 Defeated Girona 1
|
Round 8 |
Numancia
|
2 - 1 |
Gimnastic 1 Drew With Hercules 1
|
Round 9 |
Gimnastic |
2 - 1 |
Girona 0 Lost To Betis 2
|
Round 9 |
Girona |
2 - 1 |
Huesca 0 Drew With Levante 0
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Las Palmas 4 Defeated Albacete 0
|
Round 9 |
Las Palmas
|
2 - 1 |
Murcia 0 Lost To Recreativo 1
|
Round 9 |
Murcia |
2 - 1 |
Real Sociedad 1 Defeated Cordoba 0
|
Round 9 |
Real Sociedad
|
2 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II 3 Defeated Castellon 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Celta 0 Drew With Rayo 0
|
Round 9 |
Celta |
2 - 1 |
Cadiz 2 Defeated Real Union 1
|
Round 9 |
Cadiz
|
2 - 1 |
Elche 1 Drew With Cartagena 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Numancia 1 Drew With Salamanca 1
|
Round 9 |
Numancia |
2 - 0 |
Recreativo 0 Lost To Gimnastic 1
|
Round 10 |
Recreativo |
2 - 1 |
Albacete 3 Defeated Murcia 2
|
Round 10 |
Albacete
|
2 - 1 |
Cartagena 4 Defeated Las Palmas 1
|
Round 10 |
Cartagena
|
2 - 1 |
Castellon 4 Defeated Cadiz 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Cordoba 2 Defeated Huesca 1
|
Round 10 |
Cordoba
|
2 - 1 |
Rayo 0 Lost To Elche 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Real Union 2 Defeated Celta 0
|
Round 10 |
Real Union
|
2 - 1 |
Hercules 5 Defeated Real Sociedad 1
|
Round 10 |
Hercules
|
2 - 1 |
Levante 3 Defeated Numancia 1
|
Round 10 |
Levante
|
2 - 1 |
Salamanca 0 Lost To Girona 1
|
Round 10 |
Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
Real Sociedad 1 Defeated Recreativo 0
|
Round 11 |
Real Sociedad
|
2 - 1 |
Celta 2 Defeated Castellon 1
|
Round 11 |
Celta
|
2 - 1 |
Gimnastic 1 Lost To Albacete 3
|
Round 11 |
Gimnastic |
2 - 1 |
Huesca 1 Defeated Hercules 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Las Palmas 2 Defeated Rayo 1
|
Round 11 |
Las Palmas
|
2 - 1 |
Numancia 2 Drew With Cordoba 2
|
Round 11 |
Numancia |
2 - 1 |
Salamanca 3 Defeated Levante 2
|
Round 11 |
Salamanca
|
2 - 1 |
Murcia 1 Lost To Cartagena 4
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Cadiz 2 Drew With Betis 2
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Elche 2 Defeated Real Union 1
|
Round 11 |
Elche
|
2 - 1 |
Girona 3 Defeated Villarreal CF II 1
|
Round 11 |
Girona
|
2 - 1 |
Albacete 0 Drew With Real Sociedad 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Castellon 0 Lost To Elche 2
|
Round 12 |
Castellon |
2 - 1 |
Levante 3 Defeated Girona 2
|
Round 12 |
Levante
|
2 - 1 |
Rayo 2 Defeated Murcia 0
|
Round 12 |
Rayo
|
2 - 1 |
Real Union 0 Drew With Las Palmas 0
|
Round 12 |
Real Union |
2 - 1 |
Recreativo 2 Defeated Huesca 0
|
Round 12 |
Recreativo
|
2 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II 2 Defeated Cadiz 0
|
Round 12 |
Villarreal CF II
|
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 2 Defeated Salamanca 0
|
Round 12 |
Cordoba
|
2 - 1 |
Hercules 1 Defeated Numancia 0
|
Round 12 |
Hercules
|
2 - 1 |
Cartagena 0 Lost To Gimnastic 2
|
Round 12 |
Cartagena |
2 - 1 |
Betis 1 Drew With Celta 1
|
Round 12 |
Betis |
2 - 1 |
Girona 4 Defeated Cadiz 0
|
Round 13 |
Girona
|
2 - 1 |
Celta 0 Lost To Villarreal CF II 2
|
Round 13 |
Celta |
2 - 1 |
Gimnastic 1 Drew With Rayo 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Huesca 2 Defeated Albacete 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Las Palmas 2 Drew With Castellon 2
|
Round 13 |
Las Palmas |
2 - 1 |
Levante 0 Drew With Cordoba 0
|
Round 13 |
Levante |
2 - 1 |
Murcia 3 Defeated Real Union 0
|
Round 13 |
Murcia
|
2 - 1 |
Real Sociedad 1 Defeated Cartagena 0
|
Round 13 |
Real Sociedad
|
2 - 1 |
Elche 3 Defeated Betis 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Numancia 1 Drew With Recreativo 1
|
Round 13 |
Numancia |
2 - 1 |
Salamanca 0 Drew With Hercules 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Cadiz 3 Defeated Celta 1
|
Round 14 |
Cadiz
|
2 - 1 |
Cartagena 1 Defeated Huesca 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Hercules 2 Defeated Levante 1
|
Round 14 |
Hercules
|
1 - 0 |
Real Union 1 Defeated Gimnastic 0
|
Round 14 |
Real Union
|
2 - 1 |
Recreativo 0 Lost To Salamanca 2
|
Round 14 |
Recreativo |
2 - 1 |
Rayo 3 Drew With Real Sociedad 3
|
Round 14 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Betis 1 Defeated Las Palmas 0
|
Round 14 |
Betis
|
2 - 0 |
Cordoba 2 Drew With Girona 2
|
Round 14 |
Cordoba |
2 - 1 |
Albacete 2 Lost To Numancia 3
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Castellon 2 Defeated Murcia 1
|
Round 14 |
Castellon
|
2 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II 2 Drew With Elche 2
|
Round 14 |
Villarreal CF II |
2 - 1 |
Betis 4 Defeated Villarreal CF II 0
|
Round 10 |
Betis
|
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 1 Drew With Hercules 1
|
Round 15 |
Cordoba |
2 - 1 |
Elche 1 Drew With Cadiz 1
|
Round 15 |
Elche |
2 - 1 |
Girona 1 Lost To Celta 2
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Huesca 2 Defeated Rayo 1
|
Round 15 |
Huesca
|
2 - 1 |
Numancia 2 Defeated Cartagena 1
|
Round 15 |
Numancia
|
2 - 0 |
Real Sociedad 4 Defeated Real Union 1
|
Round 15 |
Real Sociedad
|
2 - 1 |
Salamanca 3 Defeated Albacete 2
|
Round 15 |
Salamanca
|
2 - 0 |
Levante 1 Drew With Recreativo 1
|
Round 15 |
Levante |
2 - 1 |
Gimnastic 2 Defeated Castellon 1
|
Round 15 |
Gimnastic
|
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas 0 Drew With Villarreal CF II 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Murcia 2 Defeated Betis 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Castellon 0 Lost To Real Sociedad 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Albacete 1 Defeated Levante 0
|
Round 16 |
Albacete
|
2 - 1 |
Hercules 2 Defeated Girona 0
|
Round 16 |
Hercules
|
2 - 1 |
Rayo 4 Defeated Numancia 1
|
Round 16 |
Rayo
|
2 - 1 |
Recreativo 0 Drew With Cordoba 0
|
Round 16 |
Recreativo |
2 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II 2 Defeated Murcia 1
|
Round 16 |
Villarreal CF II
|
2 - 1 |
Cartagena 3 Lost To Salamanca 4
|
Round 16 |
Cartagena |
2 - 1 |
Betis 3 Defeated Gimnastic 0
|
Round 16 |
Betis
|
1 - 0 |
Cadiz 0 Drew With Las Palmas 0
|
Round 16 |
Cadiz |
2 - 1 |
Celta 2 Defeated Elche 1
|
Round 16 |
Celta
|
2 - 1 |
Real Union 1 Drew With Huesca 1
|
Round 16 |
Real Union |
2 - 1 |
Real Sociedad 2 Defeated Betis 0
|
Round 17 |
Real Sociedad
|
2 - 1 |
Gimnastic 2 Defeated Villarreal CF II 1
|
Round 17 |
Gimnastic
|
2 - 1 |
Girona 3 Defeated Elche 2
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Huesca 2 Defeated Castellon 0
|
Round 17 |
Huesca
|
2 - 1 |
Murcia 2 Drew With Cadiz 2
|
Round 17 |
Murcia |
2 - 1 |
Rayo 0 Drew With Levante 0
|
Round 18 |
Rayo |
2 - 1 |
Cadiz 0 Lost To Gimnastic 1
|
Round 18 |
Cadiz |
2 - 1 |
Celta 1 Drew With Murcia 1
|
Round 18 |
Celta |
2 - 1 |
Elche 2 Lost To Las Palmas 5
|
Round 18 |
Elche |
2 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II 1 Drew With Real Sociedad 1
|
Round 18 |
Villarreal CF II |
1 - 2 |
Numancia 3 Defeated Betis 0
|
Round 19 |
Numancia
|
2 - 1 |
Gimnastic 0 Lost To Celta 2
|
Round 19 |
Gimnastic |
2 - 1 |
Murcia 0 Lost To Elche 2
|
Round 19 |
Murcia |
2 - 1 |
Real Sociedad 4 Defeated Cadiz 1
|
Round 19 |
Real Sociedad
|
2 - 1 |
Recreativo 0 Drew With Albacete 0
|
Round 19 |
Recreativo |
2 - 1 |
Hercules 2 Defeated Cartagena 0
|
Round 19 |
Hercules
|
2 - 1 |
Girona 0 Lost To Las Palmas 2
|
Round 19 |
Girona |
2 - 1 |
Huesca 0 Lost To Villarreal CF II 1
|
Round 19 |
Huesca |
2 - 1 |
Levante 1 Defeated Real Union 0
|
Round 19 |
Levante
|
2 - 1 |
Betis 1 Defeated Salamanca 0
|
Round 20 |
Betis
|
2 - 1 |
Cadiz 0 Drew With Huesca 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Castellon 0 Drew With Levante 0
|
Round 20 |
Castellon |
2 - 1 |
Celta 0 Lost To Real Sociedad 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Girona 2 Drew With Albacete 2
|
Round 20 |
Girona |
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas 0 Lost To Murcia 3
|
Round 20 |
Las Palmas |
2 - 1 |
Rayo 4 Drew With Hercules 4
|
Round 20 |
Rayo |
2 - 1 |
Cartagena 1 Defeated Recreativo 0
|
Round 20 |
Cartagena
|
2 - 1 |
Elche 2 Drew With Gimnastic 2
|
Round 20 |
Elche |
2 - 1 |
Real Union 2 Lost To Cordoba 3
|
Round 20 |
Real Union |
2 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II 1 Defeated Numancia 0
|
Round 20 |
Villarreal CF II
|
2 - 1 |
Salamanca 1 Drew With Castellon 1
|
Round 19 |
Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
Numancia 1 Lost To Cadiz 3
|
Round 21 |
Numancia |
2 - 1 |
Albacete 0 Drew With Cartagena 0
|
Round 21 |
Albacete |
2 - 0 |
Gimnastic 2 Defeated Las Palmas 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Hercules 1 Defeated Real Union 0
|
Round 21 |
Hercules
|
2 - 1 |
Salamanca 2 Lost To Villarreal CF II 4
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Levante 1 Defeated Betis 0
|
Round 21 |
Levante
|
1 - 0 |
Cordoba 0 Drew With Castellon 0
|
Round 21 |
Cordoba |
2 - 1 |
Huesca 1 Drew With Celta 1
|
Round 21 |
Huesca |
2 - 0 |
Murcia 0 Drew With Girona 0
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Real Sociedad 0 Lost To Elche 1
|
Round 21 |
Real Sociedad |
2 - 0 |
Recreativo 2 Defeated Rayo 0
|
Round 21 |
Recreativo
|
1 - 0 |
Hercules 1 Lost To Castellon 2
|
Round 22 |
Hercules |
2 - 1 |
Albacete 2 Drew With Rayo 2
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Cartagena 4 Defeated Girona 1
|
Round 22 |
Cartagena
|
2 - 1 |
Huesca 0 Drew With Elche 0
|
Round 22 |
Huesca |
2 - 1 |
Levante 2 Defeated Villarreal CF II 1
|
Round 22 |
Levante
|
2 - 1 |
Real Sociedad 2 Drew With Las Palmas 2
|
Round 22 |
Real Sociedad |
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 0 Lost To Betis 1
|
Round 22 |
Cordoba |
2 - 1 |
Gimnastic 2 Lost To Murcia 3
|
Round 22 |
Gimnastic |
2 - 1 |
Numancia 0 Drew With Celta 0
|
Round 22 |
Numancia |
2 - 1 |
Recreativo 0 Drew With Real Union 0
|
Round 22 |
Recreativo |
2 - 1 |
Salamanca 1 Drew With Cadiz 1
|
Round 22 |
Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 0 Drew With Rayo 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Elche 0 Lost To Numancia 1
|
Round 23 |
Elche |
2 - 1 |
Girona 0 Lost To Gimnastic 2
|
Round 23 |
Girona |
2 - 1 |
Murcia 1 Drew With Real Sociedad 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II 4 Defeated Cordoba 0
|
Round 23 |
Villarreal CF II
|
2 - 1 |
Betis 1 Drew With Hercules 1
|
Round 23 |
Betis |
2 - 1 |
Cadiz 2 Lost To Levante 4
|
Round 23 |
Cadiz |
2 - 1 |
Castellon 0 Drew With Recreativo 0
|
Round 23 |
Castellon |
2 - 1 |
Celta 0 Drew With Salamanca 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Rayo 2 Lost To Cartagena 3
|
Round 23 |
Rayo |
2 - 1 |
Real Union 2 Defeated Albacete 1
|
Round 23 |
Real Union
|
1 - 0 |
Las Palmas 0 Drew With Huesca 0
|
Round 23 |
Las Palmas |
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 1 Defeated Cadiz 0
|
Round 24 |
Cordoba
|
2 - 1 |
Albacete 1 Drew With Castellon 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Cartagena 1 Defeated Real Union 0
|
Round 24 |
Cartagena
|
2 - 1 |
Hercules 4 Defeated Villarreal CF II 2
|
Round 24 |
Hercules
|
2 - 1 |
Numancia 3 Defeated Las Palmas 1
|
Round 24 |
Numancia
|
2 - 1 |
Rayo 0 Lost To Girona 3
|
Round 24 |
Rayo |
1 - 0 |
Recreativo 1 Drew With Betis 1
|
Round 24 |
Recreativo |
2 - 1 |
Real Sociedad 1 Defeated Gimnastic 0
|
Round 24 |
Real Sociedad
|
2 - 1 |
Huesca 1 Defeated Murcia 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Levante 1 Defeated Celta 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Salamanca 0 Lost To Elche 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Elche 0 Drew With Levante 0
|
Round 25 |
Elche |
2 - 1 |
Betis 0 Drew With Albacete 0
|
Round 25 |
Betis |
2 - 1 |
Castellon 2 Drew With Cartagena 2
|
Round 25 |
Castellon |
2 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II 1 Drew With Recreativo 1
|
Round 25 |
Villarreal CF II |
2 - 1 |
Cadiz 2 Drew With Hercules 2
|
Round 25 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Celta 1 Defeated Cordoba 0
|
Round 25 |
Celta
|
2 - 0 |
Gimnastic 0 Lost To Huesca 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Girona 1 Defeated Real Sociedad 0
|
Round 25 |
Girona
|
2 - 1 |
Murcia 1 Defeated Numancia 0
|
Round 25 |
Murcia
|
2 - 1 |
Real Union 2 Defeated Rayo 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Las Palmas 2 Drew With Salamanca 2
|
Round 25 |
Las Palmas |
2 - 1 |
Rayo 3 Defeated Castellon 0
|
Round 26 |
Rayo
|
2 - 1 |
Numancia 1 Drew With Gimnastic 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Albacete 1 Drew With Villarreal CF II 1
|
Round 26 |
Albacete |
2 - 1 |
Hercules 1 Defeated Celta 0
|
Round 26 |
Hercules
|
2 - 1 |
Huesca 1 Drew With Real Sociedad 1
|
Round 26 |
Huesca |
2 - 1 |
Levante 1 Drew With Las Palmas 1
|
Round 26 |
Levante |
2 - 1 |
Recreativo 2 Defeated Cadiz 1
|
Round 26 |
Recreativo
|
1 - 0 |
Salamanca 0 Lost To Murcia 2
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Cartagena 1 Lost To Betis 2
|
Round 26 |
Cartagena |
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 2 Defeated Elche 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Real Union 1 Drew With Girona 1
|
Round 26 |
Real Union |
2 - 1 |
Gimnastic 1 Lost To Salamanca 2
|
Round 27 |
Gimnastic |
2 - 1 |
Celta 1 Drew With Recreativo 1
|
Round 27 |
Celta |
2 - 1 |
Girona 2 Defeated Huesca 0
|
Round 27 |
Girona
|
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas 1 Defeated Cordoba 0
|
Round 27 |
Las Palmas
|
2 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II 0 Drew With Cartagena 0
|
Round 27 |
Villarreal CF II |
2 - 1 |
Castellon 1 Drew With Real Union 1
|
Round 27 |
Castellon |
2 - 1 |
Elche 2 Defeated Hercules 0
|
Round 27 |
Elche
|
2 - 1 |
Betis 3 Defeated Rayo 1
|
Round 27 |
Betis
|
2 - 1 |
Cadiz 4 Defeated Albacete 3
|
Round 27 |
Cadiz
|
2 - 1 |
Murcia 1 Drew With Levante 1
|
Round 27 |
Murcia |
2 - 1 |
Real Sociedad 2 Defeated Numancia 1
|
Round 27 |
Real Sociedad
|
2 - 1 |
Cartagena 4 Defeated Cadiz 1
|
Round 28 |
Cartagena
|
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 0 Lost To Murcia 1
|
Round 28 |
Cordoba |
2 - 1 |
Levante 6 Defeated Gimnastic 1
|
Round 28 |
Levante
|
2 - 1 |
Numancia 1 Defeated Huesca 0
|
Round 28 |
Numancia
|
1 - 0 |
Rayo 0 Lost To Villarreal CF II 2
|
Round 28 |
Rayo |
2 - 1 |
Real Union 1 Lost To Betis 3
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Castellon 0 Lost To Girona 1
|
Round 28 |
Castellon |
2 - 1 |
Hercules 0 Lost To Las Palmas 1
|
Round 28 |
Hercules |
2 - 1 |
Albacete 0 Lost To Celta 2
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Recreativo 2 Defeated Elche 1
|
Round 28 |
Recreativo
|
2 - 1 |
Salamanca 0 Drew With Real Sociedad 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Murcia 0 Drew With Hercules 0
|
Round 29 |
Murcia |
2 - 1 |
Celta 1 Defeated Cartagena 0
|
Round 29 |
Celta
|
2 - 1 |
Elche 2 Defeated Albacete 1
|
Round 29 |
Elche
|
2 - 1 |
Gimnastic 0 Lost To Cordoba 2
|
Round 29 |
Gimnastic |
2 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II 3 Defeated Real Union 1
|
Round 29 |
Villarreal CF II
|
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas 1 Drew With Recreativo 1
|
Round 29 |
Las Palmas |
2 - 1 |
Real Sociedad 3 Defeated Levante 1
|
Round 29 |
Real Sociedad
|
2 - 1 |
Cadiz 1 Drew With Rayo 1
|
Round 29 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Girona 0 Drew With Numancia 0
|
Round 29 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Huesca 2 Defeated Salamanca 0
|
Round 29 |
Huesca
|
2 - 1 |
Betis 2 Defeated Castellon 0
|
Round 29 |
Betis
|
2 - 1 |
Real Union 0 Drew With Cadiz 0
|
Round 30 |
Real Union |
2 - 1 |
Betis 0 Lost To Girona 1
|
Round 30 |
Betis |
2 - 1 |
Albacete 3 Defeated Las Palmas 2
|
Round 30 |
Albacete
|
2 - 1 |
Castellon 3 Defeated Villarreal CF II 2
|
Round 30 |
Castellon
|
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 2 Defeated Real Sociedad 0
|
Round 30 |
Cordoba
|
2 - 1 |
Levante 1 Drew With Huesca 1
|
Round 30 |
Levante |
2 - 1 |
Rayo 1 Lost To Celta 2
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Recreativo 0 Lost To Murcia 2
|
Round 30 |
Recreativo |
2 - 1 |
Cartagena 0 Lost To Elche 2
|
Round 30 |
Cartagena |
2 - 1 |
Hercules 0 Lost To Gimnastic 1
|
Round 30 |
Hercules |
2 - 1 |
Salamanca 1 Lost To Numancia 3
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Numancia 0 Lost To Levante 1
|
Round 31 |
Numancia |
2 - 1 |
Celta 0 Lost To Real Union 1
|
Round 31 |
Celta |
2 - 1 |
Elche 2 Drew With Rayo 2
|
Round 31 |
Elche |
2 - 1 |
Gimnastic 1 Drew With Recreativo 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Huesca 0 Drew With Cordoba 0
|
Round 31 |
Huesca |
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas 0 Lost To Cartagena 1
|
Round 31 |
Las Palmas |
2 - 1 |
Murcia 0 Lost To Albacete 2
|
Round 31 |
Murcia |
2 - 1 |
Real Sociedad 1 Defeated Hercules 0
|
Round 31 |
Real Sociedad
|
2 - 1 |
Cadiz 1 Defeated Castellon 0
|
Round 31 |
Cadiz
|
2 - 1 |
Girona 1 Defeated Salamanca 0
|
Round 31 |
Girona
|
2 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II 2 Drew With Betis 2
|
Round 31 |
Villarreal CF II |
2 - 1 |
Hercules 0 Lost To Huesca 2
|
Round 32 |
Hercules |
2 - 1 |
Albacete 1 Drew With Gimnastic 1
|
Round 32 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Betis 4 Defeated Cadiz 0
|
Round 32 |
Betis
|
2 - 1 |
Rayo 3 Defeated Las Palmas 2
|
Round 32 |
Rayo
|
2 - 1 |
Real Union 0 Lost To Elche 3
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II 2 Defeated Girona 0
|
Round 32 |
Villarreal CF II
|
2 - 1 |
Cartagena 3 Defeated Murcia 2
|
Round 32 |
Cartagena
|
2 - 1 |
Castellon 2 Defeated Celta 1
|
Round 32 |
Castellon
|
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 2 Defeated Numancia 1
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Levante 2 Defeated Salamanca 0
|
Round 32 |
Levante
|
2 - 1 |
Recreativo 2 Defeated Real Sociedad 0
|
Round 32 |
Recreativo
|
2 - 1 |
Girona 0 Lost To Levante 4
|
Round 33 |
Girona |
2 - 1 |
Gimnastic 3 Defeated Cartagena 2
|
Round 33 |
Gimnastic
|
2 - 1 |
Huesca 1 Lost To Recreativo 2
|
Round 33 |
Huesca |
2 - 1 |
Real Sociedad 0 Drew With Albacete 0
|
Round 33 |
Real Sociedad |
2 - 1 |
Celta 1 Drew With Betis 1
|
Round 33 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Cadiz 0 Drew With Villarreal CF II 0
|
Round 33 |
Cadiz |
2 - 1 |
Elche 2 Defeated Castellon 0
|
Round 33 |
Elche
|
2 - 1 |
Murcia 0 Lost To Rayo 3
|
Round 33 |
Murcia |
2 - 1 |
Numancia 1 Drew With Hercules 1
|
Round 33 |
Numancia |
2 - 1 |
Salamanca 1 Defeated Cordoba 0
|
Round 33 |
Salamanca
|
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas 2 Defeated Real Union 1
|
Round 33 |
Las Palmas
|
2 - 1 |
Rayo 2 Lost To Gimnastic 3
|
Round 34 |
Rayo |
2 - 1 |
Albacete 0 Drew With Huesca 0
|
Round 34 |
Albacete |
2 - 1 |
Betis 0 Lost To Elche 3
|
Round 34 |
Betis |
2 - 1 |
Castellon 2 Defeated Las Palmas 0
|
Round 34 |
Castellon
|
2 - 1 |
Real Union 2 Defeated Murcia 0
|
Round 34 |
Real Union
|
2 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II 1 Defeated Celta 0
|
Round 34 |
Villarreal CF II
|
2 - 1 |
Cartagena 1 Drew With Real Sociedad 1
|
Round 34 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Cadiz 2 Defeated Girona 0
|
Round 34 |
Cadiz
|
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 2 Defeated Levante 1
|
Round 34 |
Cordoba
|
2 - 1 |
Hercules 4 Defeated Salamanca 0
|
Round 34 |
Hercules
|
2 - 1 |
Recreativo 1 Lost To Numancia 3
|
Round 34 |
Recreativo |
2 - 1 |
Levante 2 Defeated Hercules 1
|
Round 35 |
Levante
|
2 - 1 |
Murcia 1 Drew With Castellon 1
|
Round 35 |
Murcia |
2 - 1 |
Salamanca 1 Lost To Recreativo 2
|
Round 35 |
Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
Gimnastic 1 Lost To Real Union 2
|
Round 35 |
Gimnastic |
2 - 1 |
Castellon 0 Drew With Gimnastic 0
|
Round 36 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Cartagena 2 Defeated Numancia 1
|
Round 36 |
Cartagena
|
2 - 1 |
Celta 2 Defeated Girona 1
|
Round 36 |
Celta
|
2 - 1 |
Rayo 4 Defeated Huesca 1
|
Round 36 |
Rayo
|
1 - 0 |
Real Union 0 Drew With Real Sociedad 0
|
Round 36 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Recreativo 0 Lost To Levante 1
|
Round 36 |
Recreativo |
2 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II 2 Lost To Las Palmas 5
|
Round 36 |
Villarreal CF II |
2 - 1 |
Betis 1 Drew With Murcia 1
|
Round 36 |
Betis |
2 - 1 |
Albacete 2 Defeated Salamanca 1
|
Round 36 |
Albacete
|
2 - 1 |
Cadiz 2 Defeated Elche 1
|
Round 36 |
Cadiz
|
2 - 1 |
Hercules 4 Defeated Cordoba 0
|
Round 36 |
Hercules
|
2 - 0 |
Cordoba 1 Drew With Recreativo 1
|
Round 37 |
Cordoba |
2 - 1 |
Gimnastic 0 Lost To Betis 1
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Huesca 2 Lost To Real Union 3
|
Round 37 |
Huesca |
2 - 1 |
Levante 1 Drew With Albacete 1
|
Round 37 |
Levante |
2 - 1 |
Murcia 2 Drew With Villarreal CF II 2
|
Round 37 |
Murcia |
2 - 1 |
Salamanca 1 Defeated Cartagena 0
|
Round 37 |
Salamanca
|
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas 1 Drew With Cadiz 1
|
Round 37 |
Las Palmas |
2 - 1 |
Elche 1 Defeated Celta 0
|
Round 37 |
Elche
|
2 - 1 |
Numancia 1 Drew With Rayo 1
|
Round 37 |
Numancia |
2 - 1 |
Girona 1 Drew With Hercules 1
|
Round 37 |
Girona |
2 - 1 |
Elche 4 Defeated Girona 0
|
Round 38 |
Elche
|
2 - 1 |
Albacete 3 Defeated Cordoba 0
|
Round 38 |
Albacete
|
2 - 1 |
Cartagena 3 Lost To Levante 5
|
Round 38 |
Cartagena |
2 - 1 |
Castellon 1 Lost To Huesca 2
|
Round 38 |
Castellon |
2 - 1 |
Celta 1 Defeated Las Palmas 0
|
Round 38 |
Celta
|
2 - 1 |
Real Union 4 Defeated Numancia 3
|
Round 38 |
Real Union
|
2 - 1 |
Rayo 0 Drew With Salamanca 0
|
Round 38 |
Rayo |
2 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II 1 Defeated Gimnastic 0
|
Round 38 |
Villarreal CF II
|
2 - 1 |
Cadiz 1 Defeated Murcia 0
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Recreativo 0 Drew With Hercules 0
|
Round 38 |
Recreativo |
2 - 1 |
Betis 1 Defeated Real Sociedad 0
|
Round 38 |
Betis
|
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 1 Lost To Cartagena 2
|
Round 39 |
Cordoba |
2 - 1 |
Huesca 0 Lost To Betis 1
|
Round 39 |
Huesca |
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas 4 Defeated Elche 1
|
Round 39 |
Las Palmas
|
2 - 1 |
Real Sociedad 2 Defeated Villarreal CF II 1
|
Round 39 |
Real Sociedad
|
2 - 1 |
Levante 2 Defeated Rayo 1
|
Round 39 |
Levante
|
2 - 1 |
Gimnastic 0 Lost To Cadiz 2
|
Round 39 |
Gimnastic |
1 - 0 |
Girona 0 Drew With Recreativo 0
|
Round 39 |
Girona |
2 - 1 |
Murcia 4 Defeated Celta 1
|
Round 39 |
Murcia
|
2 - 1 |
Salamanca 3 Defeated Real Union 0
|
Round 39 |
Salamanca
|
2 - 1 |
Numancia 2 Defeated Castellon 1
|
Round 39 |
Numancia
|
2 - 1 |
Hercules 5 Defeated Albacete 1
|
Round 39 |
Hercules
|
2 - 1 |
Castellon 1 Lost To Salamanca 2
|
Round 40 |
Castellon |
3 - 2 |
Albacete 1 Lost To Recreativo 3
|
Round 40 |
Albacete |
2 - 1 |
Cadiz 1 Lost To Real Sociedad 3
|
Round 40 |
Cadiz |
2 - 1 |
Celta 3 Defeated Gimnastic 1
|
Round 40 |
Celta
|
2 - 1 |
Elche 1 Lost To Murcia 2
|
Round 40 |
Elche |
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas 0 Lost To Girona 1
|
Round 40 |
Las Palmas |
2 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II 1 Drew With Huesca 1
|
Round 40 |
Villarreal CF II |
2 - 1 |
Betis 2 Defeated Numancia 0
|
Round 40 |
Betis
|
2 - 1 |
Rayo 3 Defeated Cordoba 2
|
Round 40 |
Rayo
|
2 - 1 |
Real Union 2 Defeated Levante 1
|
Round 40 |
Real Union
|
2 - 1 |
Cartagena 0 Drew With Hercules 0
|
Round 40 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Numancia 1 Defeated Villarreal CF II 0
|
Round 41 |
Numancia
|
1 - 0 |
Albacete 3 Defeated Girona 0
|
Round 41 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Cordoba 4 Defeated Real Union 0
|
Round 41 |
Cordoba
|
2 - 1 |
Gimnastic 3 Defeated Elche 1
|
Round 41 |
Gimnastic
|
2 - 0 |
Hercules 2 Defeated Rayo 1
|
Round 41 |
Hercules
|
1 - 0 |
Huesca 2 Defeated Cadiz 1
|
Round 41 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Levante 3 Defeated Castellon 1
|
Round 41 |
Levante
|
2 - 1 |
Murcia 1 Defeated Las Palmas 0
|
Round 41 |
Murcia
|
2 - 0 |
Recreativo 1 Defeated Cartagena 0
|
Round 41 |
Recreativo
|
1 - 0 |
Salamanca 1 Drew With Betis 1
|
Round 41 |
Salamanca |
2 - 0 |
Real Sociedad 2 Defeated Celta 0
|
Round 41 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Betis 4 Defeated Levante 0
|
Round 42 |
Betis
|
2 - 1 |
Cadiz 4 Defeated Numancia 2
|
Round 42 |
Cadiz
|
2 - 1 |
Cartagena 0 Lost To Albacete 4
|
Round 42 |
Cartagena |
2 - 1 |
Castellon 0 Lost To Cordoba 1
|
Round 42 |
Castellon |
2 - 1 |
Celta 0 Lost To Huesca 1
|
Round 42 |
Celta |
2 - 1 |
Elche 4 Defeated Real Sociedad 1
|
Round 42 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Girona 1 Drew With Murcia 1
|
Round 42 |
Girona |
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas 1 Defeated Gimnastic 0
|
Round 42 |
Las Palmas
|
2 - 1 |
Rayo 4 Defeated Recreativo 0
|
Round 42 |
Rayo
|
2 - 1 |
Real Union 0 Lost To Hercules 2
|
Round 42 |
Real Union |
2 - 1 |
Villarreal CF II 1 Lost To Salamanca 2
|
Round 42 |
Villarreal CF II |
2 - 1 |